Crufts 2018/ 8.-11.03.
Crufts 2018/ 8.-11.03.
Crufts 2018 Results
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D & C L A S S R E S U L T S
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Judge(s): MISS S E TAYLOR
BEST OF BREED
CH PEMCADER THUNDERBALL (NBT)
Dog
Owner: MR K & L DOVER & SAETHER
BEST PUPPY
VUEDOR GENTLE BREEZE
Bitch
Owner: MRS M &MRS J DAVIES & WILLIAMS
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH PEMCADER THUNDERBALL (NBT)
Dog
Owner: MR K & L DOVER & SAETHER
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
PENLIATH SENT TO COVENTRY (AI)
Bitch
Owner: MRS C B, MISS N L, MR W & DR R BLANCE, SHELTON & W
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/RUSS/UKR CH ERMYN SNOW KNIGHT RE IMPORT
Dog
Owner: MRS M H DAVIES
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH CHERASTAYNE SNOW BRIDE JW
Bitch
Owner: MISS L ROBERTS
Classes
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st CH/RUSS/UKR CH ERMYN SNOW KNIGHT RE IMPORT (MRS M H DAVIES)
2nd INT/GRAND/RUS/SWI/UKR/BEL/CLUB CH AETHWY RIVERSIDE BLUES [ATC AQ02359RUS] (MRS N MAYOROVA)(RUS)
3rd INT/MULTI CH ANDVOL MERCURY WW2013, EUW2013, [ATC AP00240RUS](MRS R I SIDORENKO)(RUS)
Res BARWAL BRAVE BEAU (MR W & MRS B A AYLOTT)
VHC INT/RUS/FIN/DK/FR/DE/NL/RSM/LV/LUX/GL/IT/CH/IL/AT/ARG/PR/CYP CH ANDVOL PINKERTON WJW EUJW [ATC AJ00927RUS] ( MRS O SHUVALOVA)(RUS)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st REVIEW RAVENS ROYAL TOWER WITH BALLETCOR (MRS F LEE)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st PEMCADER SAURON (MR K & L DOVER & SAETHER)
2nd MEITZA ERIK THE KING (MRS K WARNER)
3rd ANDVOL SHUBERT N/B [ATC AV00505RUS] ( MRS SHUVALOVA)(RUS)
Res WOODHENGE STAR AGENT FOR PENDRELL (NBT) (MR A A & MRS E T M BARLOW)
VHC BALLETCOR SILVER SPIRIT (MR S & MRS S BALE)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 1
1st PENLIATH SPANNER IN THE WORX (AI) (MRS C B, MISS N L, MR W & MR S BLANCE, SHELTON & L)
2nd CRAIGYCOR VIVA LAS VEGAS (MR A G S & MRS S J MATTHEWS)
3rd WALLFUGH LET IT BE ME IT /SLO JUN CH [ATC AV00861ITA] (MS V VALSECCHI)
Res ZYDAHAYES SCRUMPY JACK (NBT) (MRS L P CREECH)
VHC ANDVOL FOREST (NB) [ATC AU02805RUS] (MRS O VOLOBUEVA)(RUS)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st WALLFUGH LET IT BE ME IT /SLO JUN CH [ATC AV00861ITA] (MS V VALSECCHI)
2nd ERMYN KNIGHT OF THE REALM (MRS J & MRS M H ALEXANDER & DAVIES)
3rd TOWERNAGLEN RED DRAGON WITH CERANDA (IKC) (MRS C DAVIES)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 3
1st BORN TO BE YOUR SALT DOG AT TWINAN (IMP HUN) (MRS K M & MISS T J IRVING)
2nd NIRENO HOB NOB (MISS H J E DODD)
3rd NIRENO JAMMY DODGER (MR E & MRS D M THOMAS)
Res ALFAWISH KRIS [ATC AV00358RUS] ( MRS O I PANTELEEVA)(RUS)
VHC WHITEBARN SEA ODYSSEY (MRS M & MR I W HOGGARTH)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st CERANDA SURF'S UP (MR D W JONES)
2nd TWINAN DIP YER BUTTY (MRS K M & MISS T J IRVING)
3rd REDFORDHILL MAGIC MOMENTS TO SALVENIK JW (IMP DNK) (MS T MADDOX)
Res STADWEN LANCELOT (MISS A J REES)
VHC WHITEBARN TOMMY BROCK SHCM (MRS M & MR I W HOGGARTH)
Open - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st CH PEMCADER THUNDERBALL (NBT) (MR K & L DOVER & SAETHER)
2nd CH NIRENO LUKE SKYWALKER ( S VAN EEGHEN)
3rd UA/BG/HU/MD/RO CH MR MOONLIGHT HAUS WITYK [ATC AT00708UKR](MRS A KOTOVA)
Res FR/PO CH LAWRENCE OF ARABIA DES CONTAMINES [ATC AV01117FRA] ( MRS C MERENS)
VHC CH CHAWTON SAM SMITH JW AN CH (MR J O'MAHONEY)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st CERANDA SURF'S UP (MR D W JONES)
2nd MEITZA ERIK THE KING (MRS K WARNER)
3rd ERMYN TIME TO DREAM FOR SOLAW (MISS G LEGERTON)
Res RYSLIP THRILLER (MRS E & MR O GORDON & LAWRENCE)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st CH CHERASTAYNE SNOW BRIDE JW (MISS L ROBERTS)
2nd CH VUEDOR BLACK PEARL AT ERMYN (MRS M H DAVIES)
3rd COTTONFIELDS HECATE (MRS C TURNER)
Res CH CHAWTON CALL ME MADAM AT COTTIVY (MR R P & MRS H WYER)
VHC BARWAL BELLE (MR W & MRS B A AYLOTT)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st WHITEBARN MOONBEAM (MRS M & MR I W HOGGARTH)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st VUEDOR GENTLE BREEZE ( MRS M &MRS J DAVIES & WILLIAMS)
2nd TWINAN TICKLE MY TASTE BUDS (MRS K M & MISS T J IRVING)
3rd WOODHENGE STORM PRINCESS (NBT) (MR B J & MRS S COULSON)
Res ERMYN SUMMER ROSE (MRS J M THOMAS)
VHC PEMCADER GALADRIEL (MR K & L DOVER & SAETHER)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 3
1st PENLIATH SENT TO COVENTRY (AI) (MRS C B, MISS N L, MR W & DR R BLANCE, SHELTON & W)
2nd COVENTRY SKY FULL OF STARS (IMP USA) (L & B ROBERTS & WILLIAMS)
3rd JAHNSHAUS SUNSET LADY AT BRONABAY (MISSES L A & N A WEEDALL & BOGUE)
Res CRAIGYCOR DYNAMO (MR A G S & MRS S J MATTHEWS)
VHC COTTIVY TWELFTH NIGHT (MR R P & MRS H WYER)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st PENLIATH SENT FROM COVENTRY (AI) (MRS C B, MISS N L, MR W & MR S BLANCE, SHELTON & L)
2nd ANDVOL EVRIKA [ATC AU00221RUS] ( MRS FILATOVA)(RUS)
3rd ELESSAR ANGELS DESIGN (MISS J DOWN)
Res NIRENO BLUEGRASS OF KIPPEN [ATC AU02307AUS] (MS V VALSECCHI)
VHC BERTLEY FIRE FLY OVER DEWISCOR (MR G & DR R CROSS)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st ELESSAR CATCH A RAINBOW (MRS S COE)
2nd CORGOLD NIGHT AND DAY AT HADASSAH (MR D & MRS J KEATES)
3rd BARWAL BASFORD BEAUTY AT GIRADELLIS (MRS D E & MISS R A MAY)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st PENLIATH SISTER ACT (MRS C B & MISS N L BLANCE)
2nd STADWEN TINKERBELL (MR D A & MRS W REES)
3rd WHITEBARN SEA SHELL (MRS P & MISS H FAWCETT)
Res REDFORDHILL SIMPLY MAGIC FOR VUEDOR (IMP DK) ( MRS M &MRS J DAVIES & WILLIAMS)
VHC CORLAND SOLITAIRE (MISS K NEWTON)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st CH STADWEN FLORA (MR D A & MRS W REES)
2nd ANDVOL KLEMENTINA (NB) [ATC AS02090RUS] ( MISS O SAVKO)(RUS)
3rd CH PENLIATH ALL ABOUT EVE (MRS C B & MISS N L BLANCE)
Res CH WOODHENGE STAR XTRAVAGANZA (MR B J & MRS S COULSON)
VHC CHILILABOMWE FLAMING KATIE JW SHCM (MR D J & MRS J E ASBRIDGE)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st COTTONFIELDS HECATE (MRS C TURNER)
2nd BALLETCOR ZEBAS STARLIGHT (MS VAN EEGHEN)
3rd BRISAM MAIR (MRS J M WEST)
Res ERMYN FLICKERING FLAME AT SOLAW (MISS G LEGERTON)
VHC TRUTAM STAR LIGHT (MRS J M WEST)
Кто сейчас на конференции
Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и 8 гостей